Middlesex County Contact Us Directory

75 results were found matching your search criteria and are displayed below:

New Search
Name Title Phone E-Mail
JoAnn   Badal Administrative Secretary (732) 745-3482
Diane  Bailey (732) 745-3513
Michele  Baity Family Advocate (732) 246-5563
Michele  Bakacs Environmental & Resource Management Agent (732) 398-5274
Jerome J. Balazse Microfilm Systems Supervisor (732) 422-3025
Joseph  Balint Prin. Psychiatric Soc. Worker (732) 613-9100
Juanita A Ballesteros Writs & Executions (732) 745-3143
Jack  Balog Supervisor Housing Programs and Housing Rehabilitation (732) 745-4189
Edward  Banasiak Clinical Psychologist (732) 442-1666
Alan  Bandics (732) 745-4227
Walter  Baran Sergeant, Investigations/Warrants/BCI (732) 745-3371
Ann  Baraniak Supervisor of Telephone Systems (732) 745-3207
Michael A Barbieri Captain, Courts & Transportation (732) 981-3125
Teresa  Barkelew Senior Clerk Typist (732) 296-6917
J. Patrick  Barnes Assistant Prosecutor (732) 745-8970 patick.barnes@co.middlesex.nj.us
Carol  Barrett Bellante Freeholder Deputy Director (732) 296-6968
Edna  Barry Senior Psychiatric (732) 613-9100
Shadia  Bassily Accounts Payable (732) 745-4200
David  Batha Sanitary Inspector (732) 521-4400
Nicholas  Battaglia Director Partial Care-Rehab (732) 442-1666
Lizette  Bazan Senior Information Systems Technician (732) 745-4111
Mirah A. Becker Supervising Planner/Comprehensive Planning and the Environment (732) 745-3016
Melissa  Bellamy Division Head, Executive Director, PHA, 1st Time Home Buyers and HOME Program (732) 745-2922
Carol  Belles Grad. Nurse (732) 745-3108
Frank  Bellino Keyboarding Clerk 2 (732) 745-4019
Diane  Belsky Principal Clerk (732) 745-3831
Newell  Benedict (732) 745-3598
Susan  Berkow-Boser Attorney (732) 745-3255 susan.berkow-boser@co.middlesex.nj.us
Bryce  Berkowitz Respite Care Manager (732) 745-3244
Mary  Berls (732) 745-2335
Mary Lou  Bernat Principal Clerk Transcriber (732) 745-3190
Alie  Berry Payroll Clerk (732) 745-3272
Catherine  Beste Program Coordinator (732) 745-7479
Christie  Bevacqua D/1st Assistant Prosecutor (732) 745-4324 christie.bevacqua@co.middlesex.nj.us
Regina  Bialkowski Principal Clerk Typistr/Secretarial (732) 745-3285
Joseph  Bilal Deputy County Counsel (732) 745-3228
Carlo  Binda Map Room (732) 745-3097
Rebecca  Blankstein Investigator (732) 745-3190
Michael  Blaszak Section 8 Inspections (732) 745-4722
Brenda L. Bleacher Principal Clerk Typist/Land Development Review (732) 745-4084
Craig  Bohar Warehouse Supervisor (732) 745-4416
Marcia  Bongiorno Clerk Typist (732) 442-1666
Wayne L. Borkowski Senior Administrative Analyst (732) 442-1666
Georgina  Borsos Building Service Worker (732) 442-1666
Consuelo  Bosque SHIP Coordinator, Medicare Counseling (732) 745-3244
Mary Ann  Bossio Career Development Counselor 1 (732) 745-3051
Jason  Boudwin Assistant Prosecutor (732) 745-5903 jason.boudwin@co.middlesex.nj.us
Andrea  Boulton Coordinator of Planning & Grantee Management (732) 745-4305
Peter  Bovik Supervising Engineer/Parks (732) 745-4180
Laura K. Bovitz 4-H Agent (732) 398-5264
Marc  Boyler Shared Services Coordinator (732) 745-4192
Ed  Bradley (732) 745-5917
Jody  Bramson Youth Program Manager (732) 293-1342
Douglas  Breen Veterans Services Coordinator (732) 745-4051
Debbie  Breitweiser Senior Clerk Typist
Student Information
(732) 316-7170
Brian  Brennan Building Maintenance Worker (732) 442-1666
Mark F. Brennan Reprographics Manager (732) 745-4121
Mark F. Brennan Supervising Offset Mach OP (732) 745-3902
Beverly  Briggs Operations Manager (732) 296-1647
Thomas  Bromirski Security Guard (732) 442-1666
Dawn  Brown Assistant Director (732) 745-3856
Katherine, M.D.  Brown Psychiatrist (732) 442-1666
Robyn  Brown Assistant Prosecutor (732) 745-4474 robyn.brown@co.middlesex.nj.us
Terence  Brundage Sanitary Inspector (732) 251-5972
Samantha  Brunet Sanitary Inspector (732) 390-7015
Paul  Buckley Community Development Block Grant Program (732) 745-3950
Lawrence J. Bullard Deputy County Counsel (732) 745-3228
Kaye  Burns Administrative Clerk (732) 745-3290
Mary  Burns Principal Clerk Typist (732) 745-4007
Yohselyn  Burns Career Development Counselor (732) 324-6206
Joseph  Busco Sanitary Ispector (732) 819-3790
Christina  Butieb Sanitary Inspector (908) 226-7634
Joan  Buyachek Chief Clerk (732) 745-3945
Patricia  Byrd (732) 745-3656
LaShonda  Byrd Clerk (732) 745-8914
New Search

OR browse all names in alphabetical order by choosing one of the letters below:

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |