Middlesex County Contact Us Directory

52 results were found matching your search criteria and are displayed below:

New Search
Name Title Phone E-Mail
Michael  D’Apolito Director (732) 745-4000
Al  D’Jamoos (732) 745-4409
Patrick  Dacey Sergeant (732) 225-0750 ext 3 patrick.dacey@co.middlesex.nj.us
Bindu  Dalal Supervising Data Control Clerk (Registry/Recording Information) (732) 745-3268
Gary S. Dalina Supervisor, Records Management (732) 422-3021
John  Dando (732) 745-3331
Bobbie  Danino Middlefields Supervisor (732) 951-3440
Andrea  Daniskas Investigator (732) 745-3839
Linda  Dashuta Chief Clerk (Passports & ID) (732) 745-5723
Linda  Dashuta Supervisor (732) 745-3404
Zusette  Dato Deputy County Clerk (732) 745-3828
Julie  Davidson Assistant Prosecutor (732) 745-3330 julie.davidson@co.middlesex.nj.us
Richard  DeBartolo Payroll Supervisor (732) 940-3816
William  Deinzer Director (732) 745-3875
Bill  Deinzer Superintendent (732) 745-3872
Kerry  Deinzer-Muccilli Supervisor of Accounts (732) 745-3344 kerry.deinzer@co.middlesex.nj.us
Ricky  DeJesus Youth One-Stop Coordinator, New Brunswick (732) 745-4457
Daniel  Del Bagno Lieutenant (732) 745-4504 daniel.delbagno@co.middlesex.nj.us
Arlene  Delaney (732) 296-6977 arlene.delaney@co.middlesex.nj.us
James  Delaney Accountant (732) 745-3036
Christine  D'Elia Assistant Prosecutor (732) 745-8963 christine.delia@co.middlesex.nj.us
Barbara  Deloatch Clerk, Investigations (732) 745-3372
Dawn  DeMeo Chief Clerk (Registry/Index/Record Recording) (732) 745-4399
Patricia  Demshock Head Nurse (732) 855-0600 Ext 5011
Lou  DeMuro Supply Officer (732) 297-3636 Ext 6371
Kathryn  DePaul Senior Rehabilitation Counselr (732) 442-1666
Judy  DePhillips (732) 745-3867
Kathleen  Derent Senior Clerk (732) 940-3835
Trish  DeRose Systems Analyst (Registry/Index/Record Recording) (732) 745-4120
Bina  Desai Assistant Prosecutor (732) 745-3912 bina.desai@co.middlesex.nj.us
Gloria C. DeVito Secretary/Bookkeeper (732) 745-4465
Rekha  Dhavai MCMAP Care Manager (732) 745-7267
Frederick J. DiCarlo Assistant Medical Examiner (732) 745-3190
Eva  Dicks Supervising Accounting Clerk (732) 745-3111
Joseph  Diehm Technician II (732) 727-6626 Ext 235
George  Diffin Systems Analyst (732) 940-3836
Joseph  DiFillipo Supervising Environmental Health Specialist (732) 745-8492
Lori  Dillon Division Head, Addictions and Mental Health Planning (732) 745-4518
Wanda  Dillon Division Head, Children's Services (732) 246-5640
Don  Dingler Management Specialist (732) 745-8482
Richard L. Dixon Clinical Director (732) 442-1666
Stanley  Dobrinsky Supervising Engineer/Site Plans/Subdivision (732) 745-3992
Tzvi  Dolinger (732) 745-4443
Rafael  Domingo Prin. Clin. Psych. Bil. S&E (732) 442-1666
Michael A. Donnelly Sanitary Inspector (732) 745-8489
Claudia E. Dorsch Fiscal Officer (732) 745-5698
John J. Dowd Sanitary Inspector (732) 390-7015
Carol B. Drake Chief Clerk/Secretarial Staff (732) 745-3284
Erin  Drakoulis Sports Activities (732) 745-4222
Betty A. Dreyfus Payroll (732) 745-3369
Veena  Dube Psychiartrist (732) 442-1666
William J. Dubrow County Division Head (732) 745-2267
New Search

OR browse all names in alphabetical order by choosing one of the letters below:

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |